Team Schedules - EW BU10 2013 Div 2
|
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644518 | Spokane Polo Fields | 3 | FC Spokane - B2013 Black Burnham | vs. | Spokane Sounders SJP B13/014 North Welch |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644519 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 2 | FC Spokane - B2013 Yellow Zachow | vs. | WESC B13 Wagner |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644525 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8B | WESC B13 Huffman | vs. | FC Spokane - B2013 Yellow Zachow | ||
644517 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8B | EW Surf SC B13 MOORE | vs. | Spokane Sounders SJP B13/14 North Urlacher | ||
644524 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8A | WESC B13 Wagner | vs. | FC Spokane - B2013 Black Burnham | ||
644543 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 2 | FC Spokane - B2013 Yellow Zachow | vs. | Sandpoint Monarchs B13/14 | ||
644526 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Timbers North FC 13B White | vs. | Sandpoint Monarchs B13/14 | ||
644522 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 3 | Spokane Sounders SJP B13/14 North Urlacher | vs. | EW Surf SC B13 NORTH CHAVEZ | ||
644523 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 3 | Spokane Sounders SJP B13/014 North Welch | vs. | EW Surf SC B13 MOORE |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644530 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 2 | FC Spokane - B2013 Black Burnham | vs. | WESC B13 Huffman |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644516 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8B | EW Surf SC B13 NORTH CHAVEZ | vs. | Spokane Sounders SJP B13/14 Valley | ||
644532 | Kootenai Elementary School | 1 | Sandpoint Monarchs B13/14 | vs. | Timbers North FC 13B Green | ||
644528 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8A | EW Surf SC B13 NORTH CHAVEZ | vs. | Spokane Sounders SJP B13/014 North Welch | ||
644529 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8B | EW Surf SC B13 MOORE | vs. | WESC B13 Wagner | ||
644531 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 13 | FC Spokane - B2013 Yellow Zachow | vs. | Timbers North FC 13B White | ||
644533 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 13 | Spokane Sounders SJP B13/14 North Urlacher | vs. | Spokane Sounders SJP B13/14 Valley |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644527 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Timbers North FC 13B Green | vs. | Spokane Sounders SJP B13/14 Valley |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644535 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8B | WESC B13 Huffman | vs. | EW Surf SC B13 MOORE | ||
644540 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8A | EW Surf SC B13 NORTH CHAVEZ | vs. | WESC B13 Huffman | ||
644534 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8A | WESC B13 Wagner | vs. | EW Surf SC B13 NORTH CHAVEZ | ||
644539 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 2 | Spokane Sounders SJP B13/014 North Welch | vs. | Spokane Sounders SJP B13/14 North Urlacher |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644521 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Timbers North FC 13B Green | vs. | Timbers North FC 13B White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644536 | Canfield Middle School | 3 | Timbers North FC 13B White | vs. | FC Spokane - B2013 Black Burnham |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644544 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8B | WESC B13 Wagner | vs. | Spokane Sounders SJP B13/14 North Urlacher | ||
644542 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 2 | FC Spokane - B2013 Black Burnham | vs. | Timbers North FC 13B Green | ||
644541 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8B | EW Surf SC B13 MOORE | vs. | Timbers North FC 13B White | ||
644545 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 2 | Spokane Sounders SJP B13/14 Valley | vs. | Spokane Sounders SJP B13/014 North Welch |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644537 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Timbers North FC 13B Green | vs. | FC Spokane - B2013 Yellow Zachow |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644520 | Kootenai Elementary School | 1 | Sandpoint Monarchs B13/14 | vs. | WESC B13 Huffman | ||
644547 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Timbers North FC 13B Green | vs. | EW Surf SC B13 MOORE | ||
644551 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 2 | Spokane Sounders SJP B13/014 North Welch | vs. | WESC B13 Wagner | ||
644549 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 13 | Spokane Sounders SJP B13/14 Valley | vs. | FC Spokane - B2013 Yellow Zachow | ||
644546 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Timbers North FC 13B White | vs. | EW Surf SC B13 NORTH CHAVEZ | ||
644548 | Kootenai Elementary School | 1 | Sandpoint Monarchs B13/14 | vs. | FC Spokane - B2013 Black Burnham | ||
644550 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 13 | Spokane Sounders SJP B13/14 North Urlacher | vs. | WESC B13 Huffman |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644556 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8A | WESC B13 Huffman | vs. | Spokane Sounders SJP B13/014 North Welch | ||
644538 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 13 | Spokane Sounders SJP B13/14 Valley | vs. | Sandpoint Monarchs B13/14 | ||
644555 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Timbers North FC 13B White | vs. | Spokane Sounders SJP B13/14 North Urlacher | ||
644552 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8B | EW Surf SC B13 NORTH CHAVEZ | vs. | Timbers North FC 13B Green | ||
644557 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8A | WESC B13 Wagner | vs. | Spokane Sounders SJP B13/14 Valley | ||
644553 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8B | EW Surf SC B13 MOORE | vs. | Sandpoint Monarchs B13/14 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644554 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 2 | FC Spokane - B2013 Black Burnham | vs. | FC Spokane - B2013 Yellow Zachow |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644563 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8A | WESC B13 Huffman | vs. | WESC B13 Wagner | ||
644561 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 2 | Spokane Sounders SJP B13/14 North Urlacher | vs. | Timbers North FC 13B Green | ||
644558 | Kootenai Elementary School | 1 | Sandpoint Monarchs B13/14 | vs. | EW Surf SC B13 NORTH CHAVEZ | ||
644560 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 2 | Spokane Sounders SJP B13/14 Valley | vs. | FC Spokane - B2013 Black Burnham | ||
644562 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 13 | Spokane Sounders SJP B13/014 North Welch | vs. | Timbers North FC 13B White | ||
644559 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8A | FC Spokane - B2013 Yellow Zachow | vs. | EW Surf SC B13 MOORE |